There are currently 303 people registered for the event. Some have chosen not to have their names on the website and some have not entered an SCA name or SCA group and are therefore not listed below.

SCA Name SCA Group
Aaliz de Cordes Örehus
Abel Grelsson Gyllengran
AElfwynn of York Nordmark
Æríkr inn hárfagri Gyllengran
Aetta Jansdatter Attemark
Agnes Odygd Styringheim
Aine O
Alexandra af Gotvik Gotvik
Aleydis van Vilvorde Gotvik
Alfhild de Foxley Gotvik
Alienor Homrike
Alisay de Falaise Havre des Glaces
Alma van Harderwyk Styringheim
Anna Laresdotter Nordmark
Anneke Alfintytär Lindu Humalasalo/Aarnimetsä
Arenwald von Hagenburg Aros
Arthur McGowan Gotvik
Ask Stridt Gotvik
Astridh Thorkilsdotter
Astridr Kolbiarnardottir Shire of Vielburgen
Atli Attemark
Áusgeir Eriksson Attemark
Axel Jäderholm
Barbara von Krempe Barony of Knight
Benjamin von Papenburg Drei Eichen – Knights Crossing
Biorn av Holmgård Holmrike
Biorn Stolte Juneborg
Biorn Styrmisson Attemark
Blenda Ellionora Af Nääs Baggeholm
Brendan the Tired Holmrike
Bridgid Snaebiarnardottir Shire of Vielburgen
Budde från Mössebodha Gotvik
Bulkur Aros
Caroline av Gotvik Gotvik
Cassandra
Cecilia Attemark
Cecilia Memling styringheim
Celemon Gwynedd Aros
Christine de Byzance Hukka, Aarnimetsä
Cicele Styringheim
Cristina Erici Gotvik
Cristina Stolte Juneborg
Dag Tryggvason Attemark
Danel Udalschou Styringheim
Dawn Attemark
Delphina the Bearcat Shire of Flintheath
Druda Uddormsdotter Holmrike
Duncan the Shepherd
Edricus Aros
Efridis Eriksdotter Skarp Holmrike
Egil Tokrake Holmgård
Einar Gotvik
Eira av Attemark Attemark
Ekaterina Vasili
Elisabet Nilsdotter Juneborg
Elisabeth Gottfridsdotter Attemark
Elizabeth Grey Ad Flumen Caerulum.
Elsa Snakenborgh Juneborg
Emil Tigerbane Pilbryte Örehus
Emilia veerf örden
Emilia af Attemark Attemark
Emma Mickelsdatter Attemark
Emund från Sleep Gotvik
Engli Ingimarrsson Gotvik
Erich Olavssonn Haane Juneborg
Erik Dalcarlius Nordmark
Ermingard Hawenthorn Styringheim
Esbjörn Leifsson Aros
Estrid Holmrike
Fardäng Skvaldre Gyllengran
Fenja Benbryte Styringheim
Filippa Birgersdotter Gyllengran
Fina Winkelmann von Sohren Aventiure
Finnvardr Snaebiarnarson Shire of Vielburgen
Fredrik from Aros Aros
Gele Pechplumin Holmrike
Gerhardt Holmrike
Gilliam Blackhorn Holmrike
Godfroy de Falaise Havre des Glaces (EK)
Gorm Glupe Attemark
Grovbjörn Erikson Attemark
Gudrun Hansdotter Gotvik
Gunilla Nilsdotter Tveuggla Gotvik (barony)
Gunnar Attemark
Gäddvard Lejonbringa Styringheim
Halfdan Aros
Hans Olsingen Attemark
Hartmann Rogge Holmrike
Hella Stigsdotter Attemark
Helwig Ulfsdotter Aros
Henrik Hand Attemark
Hilda bågböjaren Attemark
Hroald Pai Attemark
Ingrid Audardotter Holmrike
Ingrid OlafRsdotter Gyllengran
Isabetta del Verde Holmrike
Izabella
Jacquelyna de Bellmont Gyllengran
Jacques de Sion Ad Flumen Caerulum.
Jakob Winkelmann von Sohren Aventiure
Jean-Oste de Murat Ad Flumen Caeruleum
Jean-Pierre de limoux Attemark
Jens Holmrike
John Smith Styringheim
Jonna Nordmark
Jovi Torstensdottir Styringheim
Kareina Talvi Tytär Frostheim
Karola de Flintbeke Veer Förden
Kasimir Dombrowski Holmrike
Katelyn av Nordmark Nordmark
Katheryn Hebenstreitz Aarnimetsä
Kerstin Styringheim
Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Aarnimetsä
Kjartan of Frostheim Frostheim
Klara Staffansdotter Puke Nordmark
Knut Torstensson Gotvik
Konrad von Lewenstein Barony of Knights Crossing
Kristina from Aros Aros
Kristina Korpöga Petersdotter Holmrike
Lia de Thornegge Aros
Linnea Weydehartz Attemark
Linus Nordmark
Lisa de Flintbeke Veer Förden
Lowe le Taylur Attemark
Lovisa Weydehartz Attemark
Ludvig Af Eke Baggeholm
Lukas Löpare Ekengaard
Lukas trim Drakhufvud Attemark
Lydbjörn Holmrike
Maebh Styringheim
Maerith aff Weselax Aarnimetsä
Magnus Englisson Gotvik
Majken från Mössebodha Gotvik
Makarius
Marc Sköldbane Gotvik
Marcellina d
Marcus Eisenwald Heronter
Maria Attemark
Mark odygd Styringheim
Markus Bucht
Mary Holmrike
Mary Cristin de Pembrok Shire Isengau
Mathilde Bouret Dragonsspine
Matilda Thomasdotter Örehus
Matthew Blackleaf Herontir
Matthias de Flintbeke Veer Förden
Matti Attemark
Maximilian Attemark
Mickel Biörnsson Attemark
Mikael Rantzow Aarnimetsä
Morales Galen Holmrike
Morga Attemark
Morten kanik Styringheim
Måns Knutsson Kotte Gotvik
Nadiana Two Seas / Klakavirki
Náttfari Garđarsson Holmrike
Nicole dAnjou Ekengaard
Olaf Holmrike
Óláfr kaupmaðr Einars son Attemark
Padraig Gliadrach O Juneborg
Peder Kyrning Gyllengran
Petronilla fra Auissaas Örehus
Raghnil de Kaxtone Nordmark
Ragnar Baggeholm
Ragnhild Leifsdotter Nordmark
Renike Tucher Styringheim
Reta de Flintbeke Veer Förden
Rian MacFinn Attemark
Richard Aus Gotha Attemark
Richart von Brandenburg Barony of Knight’s Crossing
Rikissa Apilgaard Aarnimetsä
Robert de Prey Shire Isengau
Roid Cambuell Attemark
Roisin Griffin Two Seas
Rok Tingfaste Styringheim
Roland Holmrike
Signe Scriffuerska Aros
Sigrid Attemark
Sileas von Biuira Aventiure
Silwa af Swaneholm Gotvik
Siobhan Nordmark
Skafte Vaghorne Styringheim
Sola deRylla Holmrike
Solvind Gotvik
Staffan Puke Nordmark
Stefan de Flintbeke Veer Förden
Sten Stensson Gröna kompaniet
Stig af Attemark Attemark
Stigot Eke Holmrike
Styrbjörn Bärsärk
Sven Nordmark
Tece de Kaxtone Nordmark
Tessa Styringheim
Thomas Gråskägg Örehus
Thomas Langland Holmrike
Thora Nordmark
Þora Sumarliðadóttir (Drachenwald-Norway)
ThorvaldR Turmstadt
Tilde av Attemark Attemark
Tim von Biuira Aventiure
Tina Mickelsdatter Attemark
Tindra av Gotvik Nordmark
Tiwaz Attemark
Tofa Turmstadt
Torbjörn Styringheim
Torbjörn Åbryte Baggeholm
Tova Attemark
Trolliver Attemark
Tuva av Gotvik Nordmark
Ulv Holmrike
Walderik Birgersson Gröne Ekengaard
Valeria di Ciesenatico
Vanna Nordmark
Verda Buresdotter Holmrike
Wilda Frejasdottir Styringheim
Wilhelm Baggeholm
Wilhelm Uma
Vilhelm Torbiornsson Aarnimetsä, Poukka
Willhelmina Weydehartz Attemark
William of Richwood Holmrike
Wlfric of Derneford Holmrike
Ylffwa Uhrwader Attemark
Åsa vävare Styringheim
ÖlmundR Aros
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Attemark
Aventiure
Baggeholm
Baggeholm
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gorynovo
Gotvik
Juneborg
Juneborg
Juneborg
Juneborg
Shire of Burning Sands
Shire of Burning Sands
Styringheim
Styringheim
Örehus